NO |
DÁTUM |
IDŐPONT |
HAZAI______________ |
VENDÉG____________ |
CÍM___________________ |
MN___ |
W/L |
EREDM. |
MÉRLEG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
09.20 |
19:00 |
Keresztúri SE |
Kőbánya Old Boys |
Pál Apostól, Pesti út |
TM |
W |
77:109 |
1-0 |
2. |
10.07 |
18:00 |
Old Flash |
Kőbánya Old Boys |
Erzsébet utca |
FA 1. |
W |
48:65 |
1-0 |
3. |
10.14 |
19:15 |
Vasas Old Boys |
Kőbánya Old Boys |
Pasaréti Sportcentrum |
FA 2. |
L |
91:43 |
1-1 |
4. |
10.28 |
18:00 |
Kőbánya Old Boys |
Eldorádó KE |
Zrínyi Gimnázium |
FA 3. |
W |
62:54 |
2-1 |
5. |
11.04 |
18:00 |
Ultimate Warriors |
Kőbánya Old Boys |
Erzsébet utca |
FA 4. |
L |
54:50 |
2-2 |
6. |
11.22 |
20:30 |
Saskacsák MF |
Kőbánya Old Boys |
Egressy út |
FA 5. |
L |
60:54 |
2-3 |
7. |
11.25 |
18:00 |
Kőbánya Old Boys |
Sberbank-Kerék |
Zrínyi Gimnázium |
FA 6. |
L |
79:88 |
2-4 |
8. |
12.02 |
18:00 |
Kőbánya Old Boys |
Malév SC |
Zrínyi Gimnázium |
FA 7. |
W |
95:50 |
3-4 |
9. |
12.16 |
18:00 |
Kőbánya Old Boys |
Közgáz |
Zrínyi Gimnázium |
FA 8. |
W |
72:52 |
4-4 |
10. |
01.11 |
20:30 |
Kőbánya Old Boys |
Gödöllői Sportklub |
Zrínyi Gimnázium |
TM |
W |
86:68 |
2-0 |
11. |
01.15 |
20:00 |
Diósdi Sasok |
Kőbánya Old Boys |
Diósd, Gárdonyi G. u. |
FA 9. |
W |
70:85 |
5-4 |
12. |
01.20 |
18:00 |
Kőbánya Old Boys |
Hajós Alfréd DSE |
Zrínyi Gimnázium |
FA 10. |
W |
86:84 |
6-4 |
13. |
01.27 |
18:00 |
Kőbánya Old Boys |
Budai XI. Öregfiúk |
Zrínyi Gimnázium |
FA 11. |
W |
82:59 |
7-4 |
14. |
02.10 |
18:00 |
Kőbánya Old Boys |
Old Flash |
Zrínyi Gimnázium |
FA 12. |
L |
64:85 |
7-5 |
15. |
02.17 |
18:00 |
Kőbánya Old Boys |
Vasas Old Boys |
Zrínyi Gimnázium |
FA 13. |
L |
72:99 |
7-6 |
16. |
02.27 |
18:45 |
Eldorádó KE |
Kőbánya Old Boys |
Futár utca |
FA 14. |
W |
51:58 |
8-6 |
17. |
03.18 |
21:00 |
Centi-Eötvös |
Kőbánya Old Boys |
MTK Csarnok, Acsády u. |
FA 15. |
L |
68:62 |
8-7 |
18. |
03.24 |
19:00 |
Kőbánya Old Boys |
Saskacsák MF |
Zrínyi Gimnázium |
FA 16. |
W |
73:62 |
9-7 |
19. |
03.30 |
19:00 |
Kőbánya Old Boys |
Ultimate Warriors |
Zrínyi Gimnázium |
FA 17. |
L |
56:67 |
9-8 |
20. |
04.04 |
20:45 |
Sberbank-Kerék |
Kőbánya Old Boys |
MTK Csarnok, Acsády u. |
FA 18 |
L |
82:75 |
9-9 |
21. |
04.06 |
15:00 |
Malév SC |
Kőbánya Old Boys |
Dr. Vilmos Endre SC |
FA 19. |
W |
59:71 |
10-9 |
22. |
04.28 |
19:00 |
Kőbánya Old Boys |
Centi-Eötvös |
Zrínyi Gimnázium |
FA 20. |
W |
77:67 |
11-9 |
23. |
05.02 |
19:45 |
Közgáz |
Kőbánya Old Boys |
Kárpát utca |
FA 21. |
W |
74:78 |
12-9 |
24. |
05.05 |
18:00 |
Kőbánya Old Boys |
Diósdi Sasok |
Zrínyi Gimnázium |
FA 22. |
W |
96:73 |
13-9 |
25. |
05.10 |
20:40 |
Hajós Alfréd DSE |
Kőbánya Old Boys |
Ív utca |
FA 23. |
L |
95:59 |
13-10 |
26. |
05.23 |
20:10 |
Budai XI. Öregfiúk |
Kőbánya Old Boys |
Kiss János altábornagy u. |
FA 24. |
W |
63:75 |
14-10 |
|